Classement FFT Femme







Nom Prénom Classement Né en Meilleur classement Palmarès
1 HOSTE FERRER Claudia N35 1998 N35 (2018)
2 PAYOLA SUCARRATS Julia N55 1998 N55 (2017)
3 LEONARD Manon N55 2001 N55 (2018)
4 PELET GIRARDIN Delphine 0 1979 N23 (2004)
5 LEIVO ELLA 0 1994 -15 (2011)
6 REMY Anne-Sophie 1/6 1985 -4/6 (2011)
7 BIGOT Anne-Charlotte 1/6 1989 -2/6
8 BODIN Corentine 2/6 1997 2/6 (2016)
9 FIDALGO Sybil 5/6 1987 -2/6 (2005)
10 VIVET Lauriane 5/6 1991 4/6 (2013)
11 DIGHIERO Camille 5/6 1996 15 (2018)
12 SAUZEDDE Haruko 15 1965 5/6 (2012)
13 BLAQUIERE Blandine 15 1992 5/6 (2014)
14 SCHLEGEL Rose 15 2003 15 (2018)
15 BOREAU-POTOCKI Juliette 15 2002 15/1 (2018)
16 DUPONT Clarisse 15 2002 15/1 (2018)
17 STEINER Audrey 15/1 1986 5/6 (2013)
18 DUPUIS Mascha 15/1 2002 15/1 (2016)
19 GRESILLON Guilene 15/2 1974 5/6 (1993)
20 DUPOND Marie 15/2 1999 15/1 (2014)
21 SINGER Véronique 15/2 1965 15/2 (2013)
22 MARTEAU Mélanie 15/2 2001 15/2 (2017)
23 DEBACKERE Alice 15/2 2002 15/3 (2018)
24 CHELIL Annabelle 15/3 1986 5/6 (2013)
25 TAÏEB Tania 15/3 2001 15/2 (2017)
26 CAZZOLI Désirée 15/3 1974 15/3 (2012)
27 GUILLOU Marion 15/3 2001 15/3 (2016)
28 CLEMENT Sophie 15/4 1967 15/3 (2012)
29 COUDANE Karine 15/4 1972 15/4 (2016)
30 DOMEON Claire 15/5 1986 15/2 (2015)
31 CAPLIER Hélène 15/5 1970 15/4 (1992)
32 LEPERS Stéphanie 15/5 1974 15/4 (2017)
33 NORD ISABELLE 15/5 1963 15/5 (2011)
34 TAÏEB Yonah 30 1997 15/2 (2013)
35 DROUIN VALERIE 30 1963 30 (2014)
36 RIMA COLINE 30 2002 30 (2016)
37 VERRIER ROSE 30 2005 30 (2017)
38 FERREIRA Marie 30/1 1968 15/3 (1997)
39 HOSEK Ekaterina 30/1 1962 30 (2013)
40 DUGOUJON Catherine 30/2 1958 15/5 (2013)
41 SCHINASI Stéphanie 30/2 1975 30 (2011)
42 HOURMANT Anne 30/3 1963 15/5 (2009)
43 LAMB LAETITIA 30/3 1977 30/2 (2016)
44 MALIVOIR Nathalie 30/4 1971 30/3 (2011)
45 MAITRE Alice 30/4 2007 30/4 (2008)
46 CHEVALERIAS MARTINE 30/4 1960 30/4 (2016)
47 JAN AILLERET MAUD 30/4 1981 30/4 (2017)
48 NICOLAS Valentine 30/4 2004 30/4 (2018)
49 DUMONTOY MARION 30/5 1977 30/4 (2016)
50 TRIPAULT Véronique 30/5 1974 30/4 (2016)
51 MARTIN LAURE 30/5 1982 30/5 (2016)
52 BERCHON Camille 30/5 1979 30/5 (2016)
53 PICOT NATHANAELLE 30/5 1976 30/5 (2017)
54 MOSCHIERI CATERINA 30/5 1976 30/5 (2017)
55 LAURENT Claire 40 1987 15/3 (2004)
56 GUICHARD Agnès 40 1981 15/4 (2009)
57 MILLET Suzy 40 1943 30 (1993)
58 LANNURIEN Régine 40 1944 30/1 (1993)
59 LE MEN Danielle 40 1955 30/4 (2004)
60 FELLER ELISABETH 40 2001 30/4 (2016)
61 TRAN Jenifer 40 1962 30/5
62 DE PARSCAU SWAN 40 2001 30/5 (2017)
63 DUPUIS Hélène 40 1972 40 (2016)
64 NICOLAS Charlotte 40 2006 40 (2017)
65 LE COTTIER Adelaïde 40 2006 40 (2017)
66 BIOLZI maelisse 40 2005 40 (2017)
67 CASTELLANO Apolline 40 1989 40 (2017)
68 MORILLON Odile 40 1969 40 (2017)
69 LACROIX Hugo 40 2001 40 (2018)
70 DE SANSAL Stéphanie 40 1985
71 DANJOUX Laura NC 1988 15/5 (2006)
72 SLOVE Marie-Cécile NC 1959 30
73 BOULEAU BRUSCOLINI chiara NC 2006
74 BOBRINSKY Maia NC 2006
75 VERDIER LEJOUR MARINE NC 2006
76 ZABEL LATIGUE Charlotte NC 2006
77 BARTHOLONI Clémence NC 2005
78 RUMIN QUITTERIE NC 2005
79 LASSOUED ZAHRA NC 2003
80 MANCHETTE Mia NC 2002
81 SARRE PHILIPPINE NC 2001
82 DELPLANQUE CHARLOTTE NC 1990
83 BOURGAREL Hélène NC 1984
84 MARTINEZ CAROLINE NC 1978
85 BOROWSKA LUIZA NC 1973
86 LECCIA PEGGY NC 1973
87 TAILLIEU Véronique NC 1963